TSV Höchst/Odw. - Abt. Leichtathletik



7. KLOSTERWALD - LAUF * 23. Oktober 2005


Einlaufliste 9.750 m



 1. Theis, Frank                64 TSV Rönsahl                    36:28   1. M40  
 2. Grohmann, Hans              63 TV 08 Wersau                   37:20   2. M40  
 3. Silakowski, Ryszard         56 TV Heubach                     37:23   1. M45  
 4. Kux, Dieter                 61 BSG Merck                      37:34   3. M40  
 5. Koch, Tim                   68 Tria Team VfL Michelstadt      37:56   1. M35  
 6. Lehmann, Holger             76 -                              37:58   1. M    
 7. Stojetz, Werner             64 TSV Aschbach                   38:03   4. M40  
 8. Böhm, Hans-Peter            58 LG Odenwald                    39:28   2. M45  
 9. Kranz, Thomas               61 LC Michelstadt                 40:04   5. M40  
10. Paul, Gerhard               57 LC Michelstadt                 40:23   3. M45  
11. Kiehl, Uwe                  76 LT Etzean                      40:35   2. M    
12. Seipp, Ralf                 61 LG Odenwald                    40:50   6. M40  
13. Schweitzer, Hans            56 LC Michelstadt                 41:16   4. M45  
14. Di Lella, Alexander         68 LG Wald-Michelbach             41:32   2. M35  
15. Krämer, Sascha              73 LT Etzean                      41:59   1. M30  
16. Wirth, Axel                 63 SG Arheiligen Tischtennis      42:33   7. M40  
17. Hausen, Michael             65 TSG Grünstadt                  43:33   8. M40  
18. Lang, Peter                 55 LG Odenwald                    43:36   1. M50  
19. Gora, Klaus                 47 LC Michelstadt                 43:45   1. M55  
20. Helm, Udo                   67 TTC Vielbrunn                  44:03   3. M35  
21. Reubold, Uwe                61 LG Odenwald                    44:42   9. M40  
22. Schütt, Walter              50 LG Odenwald                    45:00   2. M55  
23. Lannert, Werner             54 LC Michelstadt                 46:16   2. M50  
24. Rexhaus, Rainer             42 TSV Pfungstadt                 46:22   1. M60  
25. Scheifler, Judith           63 -                              46:27   1. W40  
26. Olt, Andreas                69 TSV Günterfürst                46:36   4. M35  
27. Hartmann, Stefan            63 TSV Höchst                     46:57  10. M40  
28. Rattay, Wolfgang            51 VfL Michelstadt                47:01   3. M50  
29. Heldmann, Martin            72 (Lindenfels)                   47:01   2. M30  
30. Walz, Uwe                   58 TSV Sensbachtal                47:05   5. M45  
31. Klein, Rüdiger              66 TSV Aschbach                   47:07   5. M35  
32. Vallelonga, Andreas         71 -                              47:14   3. M30  
33. Schroth, Arnold             38 BSG Allianz Frankfurt          47:21   1. M65  
34. Volk, Hans-Jürgen           60 LG Odenwald                    47:32   6. M45  
35. Kelber, Martin              64 (Lohme)                        47:34  11. M40  
36. Küster, Wolfgang            57 (Michelstadt)                  47:35   7. M45  
37. Schönberger, Bastian        79 -                              47:55   3. M    
38. Deitrich, Michael           65 KSG Vielbrunn                  48:01  12. M40  
39. Grünwald. Gerhard           61 LG 63 Erbach-Wiesbaden         48:06  13. M40  
40. Schröder, Ernst             49 LC Michelstadt                 48:18   3. M55  
41. Rök, Wolfgang               52 (Brensbach)                    48:55   4. M50  
42. Pretsch, Werner             53 KSG Brandau                    49:13   5. M50  
43. Hitzemann, Annemarie        57 SC Hassenroth                  49:29   1. W45  
44. Zulauf, Ellen               54 SC Hassenroth                  49:30   1. W50  
45. Niesner, Helga              57 SC Hassenroth                  49:37   2. W45  
46. Joschko, Marek              83 TV Gro-Umstadt                50:23   4. M    
47. Speier, Hans                39 LG Odenwald                    50:36   2. M65  
48. Hofmann, Angelika           64 TSV Höchst                     51:08   2. W40  
49. Tat, Ayse                   88 LG Odenwald                    51:13   1. F    
50. Paul, Monika                66 LT Aschbach                    51:21   1. W35  
51. Menzel, Karl-Heinz          48 LG Odenwald                    52:47   4. M55  
52. Dräger, Antje               70 LG 63 Erbach-Wiesbaden         52:53   2. W35  
53. Baier, Marion               70 LG 63 Erbach-Wiesbaden         52:54   3. W35  
54. Gebhardt, Thomas            61 LT Breuberg                    54:40  14. M40  
55. Mainz, Joachim              61 TV Bensheim                    54:41  15. M40  
56. Hemetsberger, Kurt          33 LG Odenwald                    55:14   1. M70  
57. Krämer, Horst               37 LT Etzean                      55:59   3. M65  
58. Busse, Karola               65 TSV Rönsahl                    56:01   3. W40  
59. Oehlke, Berthold            26 LG Odenwald                    56:42   1. M75  
60. Heilmann-Geier, Sonja       70 (Hetzbach)                     59:55   4. W35