TSV Höchst/Odw. - Abt. Leichtathletik
9. KLOSTERWALD - LAUF * 21. Oktober 2007
Einlaufliste
1. Grub, Timo 78 TV Hergershausen 34:57 1. M
2. Heim, Roland 68 LC Michelstadt 35:22 1. M35
3. Stockum, Simon 65 SG Sandbach 36:26 1. M40
4. Gerbig, Torsten 75 Michelstadt 37:20 1. M30
5. Laumann, Jens 67 TSG Messel 37:48 2. M40
6. Lehmann, Holger 76 38:25 2. M30
7. Silakowski, Ryszard 56 TV 07 Heubach 38:35 1. M50
8. Schumacher, Achim 63 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 39:04 3. M40
9. Kranz, Thomas 61 LC Michelstadt 39:06 1. M45
10. Weiß, Philipp 90 LG Odenwald 39:34 2. M
11. Mertins, Frank 78 Tria-Team Michelstadt 39:35 3. M
12. Schweitzer, Hans 56 LC Michelstadt 39:47 2. M50
13. Seipp, Ralf 61 LG Odenwald 39:55 2. M45
14. Paul, Gerhard 57 LG Odenwald 40:02 3. M50
15. Schmidt, Miriam 69 LT Fischbachtal 40:21 1. W35
16. Hofmann, Christian 77 LG Odenwald 41:46 3. M30
17. Elfers, Jochen 67 LC Michelstadt 41:59 4. M40
18. Wirth, Axel 63 SG Arheilgen Tischtennis 42:07 5. M40
19. Gerlach, Matthias 64 SC Güttersbach 42:23 6. M40
20. Auwelaers, Markus 72 Darmstadt 42:26 2. M35
21. Lang, Heinz 57 LG Odenwald 42:28 4. M50
22. Spuck, Dieter 69 BSG Merck 42:36 3. M35
23. Heldmann, Martin 72 Lindenfels 43:11 4. M35
24. Gora, Klaus 47 LC Michelstadt 43:41 1. M60
25. Witt, Jörg 89 LG Odenwald 44:00 4. M
26. Pachoeczyk, Patrick 90 44:08 5. M
27. Lukac-Zuscin, Karl 58 TV Dorf-Erbach 44:35 3. M45
28. Niesner, Timo 83 LG Odenwald 44:43 6. M
29. Carl, Wolfgang 47 TSV Kirch-Brombach 45:00 2. M60
30. Schröder, Ernst 49 LC Michelstadt 45:08 1. M55
31. Pfeifer, Heinz 53 LG BEC 45:28 5. M50
32. Junker, Tobias 83 TSV Höchst 45:46 7. M
33. Ihrig, Marion 62 TSV Höchst 45:56 1. W45
34. Kiss, Robert 88 Breuberg 45:58 8. M
35. Küster, Wolfgang 57 Michelstadt 45:59 6. M50
36. Seip, Wolfgang 58 TSV Höchst 46:08 4. M45
37. Weber, Christiane 71 LG Odenwald 46:12 2. W35
38. Paul, Monika 66 LG Odenwald 46:16 1. W40
39. Heldmann, Herbert 55 KSG Brandau 47:07 7. M50
40. Lannert, Werner 54 LC Michelstadt 47:14 8. M50
41. Schöneberger, Bastian 79 47:15 9. M
42. Pretsch, Werner 53 KSG Brandau 47:23 9. M50
43. Olt, Andreas 69 TSV Günterfürst 47:53 5. M35
44. Deitrich, Michael 65 EMT Laufrausch Mümlingtal 48:04 7. M40
45. Deppe, Daniel 92 TSV Sensbachtal 48:05 10. M
46. Zulauf, Ellen 54 SC Hassenroth 49:42 1. W50
47. Hitzemann, Annemarie 57 SC Hassenroth 49:43 2. W50
48. Cunskis, Constanze 74 Odenwälder Rennschnecken 49:44 1. W30
49. Mickler, Thomas 61 TSV 1911 Habitzheim 50:07 5. M45
50. Beck, Wolfram 66 TSV Höchst 50:20 8. M40
51. Rök, Wolfgang 52 50:26 2. M55
52. Hofmann, Angelika 64 TSV Höchst 50:46 2. W40
53. Hildebrandt, Rudolf 36 LF-Naheland 51:30 1. M70
54. Köhler, Karl 62 TSV Höchst 52:12 6. M45
55. Menzel, Karl-Heinz 48 LG Odenwald 52:17 3. M55
56. Busse, Jens 69 TSV Höchst 52:23 6. M35
57. Schäfer, Volkmar 69 LG Odenwald 52:26 7. M35
58. Elfers, Margrit 93 LC Michelstadt 52:40 1. F
59. Speier, Hans 39 LG Odenwald 53:32 1. M65
60. Busse, Karola 65 TSV Rönsahl 54:03 3. W40
61. Yildiz, Serife 81 54:31 2. F
62. Prenzel, Lutz 49 Sulzbach a. Main 55:07 4. M55
63. Bolenz, Stefan 62 LG Odenwald 55:23 7. M45
64. Ramge, Eila 48 SC Hassenroth 56:01 1. W55
65. Blitz, Brigitte 54 SC Hassenroth 56:05 3. W50
66. von Kutzleben, Sarah 73 Odenwälder Rennschnecken 56:07 2. W30
67. Krämer, Horst 37 TV Hetzbach 59:05 2. M70
68. Siefert, Heike 65 TSV Sensbachtal 59:34 4. W40
69. Kusch, Claudia 48 LG Odenwald 1:01:04 2. W55
70. Held, Gunda 49 Massage-Praxis Held 1:03:38 3. W55
71. Peter, Sonja 67 Massage-Praxis Held 1:03:39 5. W40