TSV Höchst/Odw. - Abt. Leichtathletik
10. KLOSTERWALD - LAUF * 19. Oktober 2008
Einlaufliste
1. Grub, Timo 78 TV Hergershausen 34:20 1. M30
2. Kretschmar, Kay 68 - 34:50 1. M40
3. Abdel, Graine 66 TV Hergershausen 35:19 2. M40
4. Gerbig, Torsten 75 Michelstadt 38:06 2. M30
5. Silakowski, Ryszard 56 TV Heubach 38:12 1. M50
6. Grohmann, Hans 63 TV 08 Wersau 38:25 1. M45
7. Barbor, Sascha 74 TSV Höchst 38:54 3. M30
8. Schmiedl, Tina 84 - 39:21 1. F
9. Schweitzer, Hans 56 LC Michelstadt 39:52 2. M50
10. Engemann, Ralf 68 Bad König 39:55 3. M40
11. Köhler, Jonas 92 TSV Höchst 39:55 1. M
12. Kranz, Thomas 61 LC Michelstadt 39:56 2. M45
13. Seipp, Ralf 61 LG Odenwald 41:01 3. M45
14. Elfers, Jochen 67 LC Michelstadt 41:42 4. M40
15. Kiss, Robert 88 LG Odenwald 41:50 2. M
16. Wingerter, Kai 86 Aschbach 42:00 3. M
17. Gehrig, Rainer 65 LG Schefflenztal 42:12 5. M40
18. Spuck, Dieter 69 Brensbach 42:21 1. M35
19. Gora, Klaus 47 LC Michelstadt 42:38 1. M60
20. Paul, Gerhard 57 LG Odenwald 43:03 3. M50
21. Hock, Stefanie 63 ASC Darmstadt 43:20 1. W45
22. Berlet, Helmut 69 Eintracht Lambsheim 43:37 2. M35
23. Barenscheer, Claudia 67 MTV Bad Berensen 43:38 1. W40
24. Kurmies, Michael 69 Blau-Gelb Darmstadt 44:26 3. M35
25. Olt, Andreas 69 TSV Günterfürst 44:35 4. M35
26. Helm, Udo 67 LC Michelstadt 44:51 6. M40
27. Lukac-Zuscin, Karl 58 TV Dorf-Erbach 45:08 4. M50
28. Lannert, Werner 54 LC Michelstadt 45:33 5. M50
29. Ihrig, Marion 62 TSV Höchst 45:36 2. W45
30. Schmidt, Christina 73 TV Hergershausen 46:44 1. W35
31. Beck, Wolfram 66 TSV Höchst 46:57 7. M40
32. Weber, Christiane 71 LG Odenwald 47:24 2. W35
33. Rök, Wolfgang 52 Brensbach 48:17 1. M55
34. Walz, Uwe 58 TSV Sensbachtal 48:28 6. M50
35. Pretsch, Werner 53 KSG Brandau 48:33 2. M55
36. Schroth, Arnold 38 Eintracht Lambsheim 48:47 1. M70
37. Hartmann, Stefan 63 KSV Reichelsheim Triathlon 49:04 4. M45
38. Paul, Monika 66 LG Odenwald 49:30 2. W40
39. Menzel, Karl-Heinz 48 LG Odenwald 50:36 2. M60
40. Agiular, José 67 Hassenroth 51:14 8. M40
41. Elfers, Margrit 93 LC Michelstadt 51:23 2. F
42. Ehm, Horst 38 RSC 80 Reinheim 53:30 2. M70
43. Schäfer, Volkmar 69 LG Odenwald 55:44 5. M35
44. Kapala, Ingeborg 60 Darmstadt 55:48 3. W45
45. Drotleff, Marion 66 - 55:54 3. W40
46. Speier, Hans 39 LG Odenwald 56:20 1. M65
47. Saab, Martin 67 Hassenroth 56:29 9. M40
48. Walz-Keblowsky, Ina 63 - 57:38 4. W45
49. Hemetsberger, Kurt 33 LG Odenwald 57:38 1. M75
50. Kusch, Claudia 48 LG Odenwald 59:09 1. W60
51. Hofmann, Wilhelm 27 TV Gammelsbach 1:00:26 1. M80
52. Klewar, Vera 67 - 1:03:44 4. W40
53. Held, Gunda 49 - 1:05:06 1. W55